View Sangam full deck - pdf flipbook.
Earnings Presentation Q1 FY27 angam (India) Limited
angam (India) Limited Earnings Presentation Q1 FY27 GarmentsPV Dyed Yarn & Denim Cotton Blends Grey Yarn Knitted Fabrics
Disclaimer The presentation has been prepared by Sangam (India) Limited (the “Company”) solely for information purposes and does not constitute an offer to sell or recommendation or solicitation of an offer to subscribe for or purchase any securities and nothing contained herein shall form the basis of any contract or commitment whatsoever. By accessing this presentation, you are agreeing to be bound by the trading restrictions. The information contained in this presentation should be considered in the context of the circumstances prevailing at the time and has not been, and will not be, updated to reflect material developments which may occur after the date of the presentation. The information set out herein may be subject to updating, completion, revision, verification and amendment and such information may change materially. This presentation is based on the economic, regulatory, market and other conditions as in effect on the date hereof. It should be understood that subsequent developments may affect the information contained in this presentation, which neither the Company nor its affiliates, advisors or representatives are under an obligation to update, revise or affirm. Certain statements contained in this presentation may be statements of the Company’s beliefs, plans and expectations about the future and other forward-looking statements. The forward-looking statements are based on management’s current expectations or beliefs as well as a number of assumptions about the Company’s operations and factors beyond the Company’s control or third-party sources and involve known and unknown risks and uncertainties that could cause actual results to differ materially from those contemplated by the relevant forward-looking statements. Forward looking statements contained in this presentation regarding past trends or activities should not be taken as a representation that such trends or activities will continue in the future. There is no obligation to update or revise any forward-looking statements, whether as a result of new information, future events or otherwise. You should not place undue reliance on forward looking statements, which speak only as of the date of this presentation. The Company, as such, makes no representation or warranty, express or implied, as to, and does not accept any responsibility or liability with respect to, the fairness, accuracy, completeness or correctness of any information or opinions contained herein. You acknowledge and agree that the Company and/or its affiliated companies and/or their respective employees and/or agents have no responsibility or liability (express or implied) whatsoever and howsoever arising (including, without limitation for any claim, proceedings, action, suits, losses, expenses, damages or costs) which may be brought against or suffered by any person as a result of acting in reliance upon the whole or any part of the contents of this presentation and neither the Company, its affiliated companies nor their respective employees or agents accepts any liability for any error, omission or misstatement, negligent or otherwise, in this presentation and any liability in respect of the presentation or any inaccuracy therein or omission therefrom which might otherwise arise is hereby expressly disclaimed. 3
Table Of Content Q1 FY27 Performance Company Overview Strategic Updates Annexures 01 02 03 04 4
Management Commentary MR. RAM PAL SONI Founder & Chairman FY26 has been a landmark year for Sangam (India) Ltd., driven by disciplined strategic execution, a higher proportion of value- added product (VAP) segments, and a strong focus on sustainability and innovation. We achieved a 12.9% YoY revenue growth, reaching Rs. 3,243 crore, supported by healthy volume expansion and sustained demand across key domestic and global markets. Our gross margin of 40.1% reflects continued efforts toward cost optimization, operational efficiency, and an improved product mix. PAT increased to Rs. 83 crore and margins expanding by ~240 basis points, reflecting the combined impact of operating leverage, better cost control, and an improved business mix. Strategic milestones marked our progress during the year: • Continued expansion in renewable energy initiatives, including key power agreements. • Strengthened global footprint, with exports reaching an all-time high of Rs. 1,167 crore, reflecting deeper market penetration. We also maintain a strong liquidity position with treasury investment and cash and cash equivalent of Rs 195 crore, providing financial flexibility and reinforcing balance sheet resilience. As we look ahead, our focus remains clear: to further strengthen our position as a trusted, integrated textile player, creating long- term value through innovation, operational agility, sustainability, and a customer-centric growth strategy. Q1 FY27 Up X% YoY Revenue Rs. XCr X% Margin Gross Margin Up X% YoY Rs. XCr EBITDA X% Margin Up X% YoY Rs. XCr PAT X% Margin Up X% YoY Rs. XCr 5
Major Renewable Energy Boost EPC Contract with IB Vogt Solar India Pvt. Ltd. Hybrid Renewable Capacity Expansion 18 MW additional solar energy capacity is proposed – Commencing by Q2 FY27 Total annual savings projection of ₹22 Crore 20 MW hybrid energy (Solar + Wind) capacity is proposed – Expected Commercial Operations: April, 2027 Expected total annual savings of ₹26 Crore Existing renewable energy capacities: 19 MW Solar + 5 MW Wind + 12 MW hybrid energy Additional renewable energy capacities: 18 MW solar energy + 20 MW hybrid energy (Solar + Wind) Investment supports sustainability via renewable energy sourcing 6
Consistent Growth Trajectory 803 785 775 880 Q1FY26 Q2FY26 Q3FY26 Q4FY26 Q1FY27 Revenue 70 70 76 85 98 10 2 23 24 33 Q4FY25 Q1FY26 Q2FY26 Q3FY26 Q4FY26 Q1FY27 EBITDA PAT Delivering Consistent GrowthRevenue Trajectory 7
Strategic Initiatives Supporting Growth FY21 FY25 FY26 2,872 Cr 132Cr 3,243 Cr 1,369Cr +12.9% 260 Cr 329 Cr +26.4% RevenueIndicators - EBITDA Vertical Integration: Expanding share of VAP Export Potential: Global Tailwinds Operational Synergy 8
Company Overview
Sangam: Fully-integrated Textiles Operations Location Facilities Capacities Atun, Bhilwara Weaving, Processing & Garment Plant Seamless Garment (10.60 MPPA) + Weaving (54MMPA) + Fabric Processing (76MMPA) Biliya Kalan, Bhilwara Denim Weaving & Processing Plant 60 MMPA Biliya Kalan, Bhilwara Spinning Plant Unit-I 28,800 MTPA (Spinning) Sareri, Bhilwara Spinning Plant Unit-II 71,820 MTPA (Spinning + Rotors + Knitting) Soniyana, Chittorgarh Spinning Plant Unit-III 9000 MTPA Lambia Kalan, Bhilwara Fibre Plant 16,020 MTPA (45 TPD) India’s largest, fastest growing and most trusted brand in Textile Sector Product Offerings (% of Revenue) As of Q1 FY27 PV and Cotton Yarn: 51% Woven Fabric: 18% Denim Fabric: 28% Garment: 3% Rs. 3,243 Cr Revenue FY26 Rs. 329 Cr EBITDA FY26 Rs. 83 Cr PAT FY26 19% Revenue CAGR (FY21-26) 20% EBITDA CAGR (FY21-26) 83% PAT CAGR (FY21-26) Strong Expertise: 40+ years of leadership in the textile industry, built on integration, innovation, and quality Diverse & End-to-End Portfolio: Leading manufacturer of PV Dyed Yarn and Denim, with offerings across grey yarn, cotton blends, knitted fabrics, and garments Cutting-Edge Infrastructure & Workforce: 6 state-of-the-art plants in Rajasthan backed by 11,000+ employees, including 10,000+ skilled professionals Global Reach & Marquee Clients: Presence in 50+ countries, catering to Walmart, Primark, Jockey, Mango, Decathalon and many more Flagship Brands: Sangam Suiting, Sangam Denim, and C9 Air Wear — trusted names in fashion and lifestyle ESG Commitment: 19 MW of capacity of solar at 5 locations and a 5 MW wind plant underscore a strong push toward sustainable energy 01 02 03 04 05 06 10
Business Model Overview Key Products Capacities Produces cotton, PV, fancy, and indigo yarns - catering to varied fiber needs and fabric applications Converts yarn into knitted and woven fabrics - denim, shirting, and performance knits - for fashion and utility use Uses seamless tech for C9 activewear, innerwear, and shapewear enabling forward integration and value capture • PV Yarn (Polyester/Viscose and blends) • Cotton Yarn (Ring and open-end) • Fancy Yarn (Blends with wool, linen, acrylic, etc.) • Indigo Dyed Yarn • Knitted Fabric: Jersey, rib, interlock, pique, loop terry, indigo knits • Woven Fabric: - Suiting's/Shirting: Polyester blends, 100% PV Lycra, PV/cotton/viscose/spandex - Denim Fabric: Rigid and stretch denim using cotton, polyester blends, and modal • Seamless Garments: Leggings, sportswear, activewear, innerwear, and shapewear • In-house C9 Airwear Brand: Women's lifestyle and performance wear • 3,06,864 Spindles - capacity of 85,140 MTPA • 4,584 Rotors - capacity of 19,080 MTPA • 32 Knitting machines - 5,400 MTPA capacity • 298 denim weaving looms and 304 weaving looms • 114 seamless knitting machines with a 10.60 MPPA Knitting & Weaving SpinningGarmenting 11
Textile Sector – Overview Source: Ministry of Textiles; Media sources; NSSO data; Press Information Bureau India’s Textile Market Size (US$ Bn) Domestic Textile and Apparel Industry in India (US$ Bn) Textiles and Apparels Exports from India (US$ Bn) 223 165 197 350 FY21 FY22 FY23 FY30 (F) 75 125 160 250 FY21 FY22 FY23 FY30 (F) 37 35 37 100 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY30 (F) • Strong domestic demand driven by urban markets contributing ~65% of textile and apparel sales, while rural markets, accounting for ~35%, are expanding faster with a 17% YoY rise in spending versus 12% in urban areas. • Government policy support, including schemes like PLI which has a ₹10,683Cr outlay. • A growing shift toward sustainable, premium, and design-led textiles with the sustainable fashion market growing to ~$200 Billion by FY30. • An increasing fashion-conscious youth demographic- Fast Fashion industry is projected to grow at CAGR ~16.7%. • Rapid urbanization and lifestyle shifts with middle class population projected to grow to 38% (vs current 31%) by FY31. • A strong push for locally manufactured products under Make in India initiatives – to boost share of manufacturing in India’s GDP from 16% to 25% • Shifting global demand toward alternative sourcing destinations - India’s apparel exports grew 11.3% YoY in May 2025, driven by Western buyers shifting away from China and Bangladesh to diversify supply chains. • Free Trade Agreements (FTAs) unlocking new markets -The India–UK FTA is set to spur 13% CAGR in textile exports, granting 99% of products duty-free access. Broader FTA expansion is poised to drive multi-market export growth. 12 India’s textile market is set to grow, fueled by: India’s domestic textile and apparel market is projected to grow, driven by: India’s textile and apparel exports are expected to grow, supported by:
USPs/ Competitive Advantage 01 05 04 03 02 Balanced Portfolio. De-Risked Operations Driving Margins Through Strategic Value Addition High-Value Client Relationships Globally Recognized Accreditations Recognized Four- Star Export House 13
Balanced Portfolio. De-Risked Operations. Multi-Segment Presence (% of sales) Strong Domestic & Export Mix 24% 27% 28% 18% 3% PV Yarn Cotton Yarn Denim Fabric Woven Fabic with processing Garment Domestic 65% Exports 35% Domestic Exports 23% 27%28% 19% 3% PV Yarn Cotton Yarn Denim Fabric Woven Fabic with processing Garment Domestic 64% Exports 36% Domestic Exports Q1 FY27FY26 14
Supporting Strong Debt Servicing Capability 4.9 3.9 1.7 1.5 2.0 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 1.0 0.8 0.9 1.1 1.1 1.1 FY 21 FY 22 FY 23 FY 24 FY25 FY26 76 90 129 144 144 FY 26 FY 27 FY 28 FY 29 FY30 Debt Repayment Schedule Interest Coverage Ratio (x) Net Debt/ Equity (x) Note: 1. ROE = PAT/Avg. Shareholders’ Capital 2. ROCE = EBIT/Avg. Capital Employed 27.2% 20.2% 8.1% 7.5% 12.3% FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 22.2% 16.3% 4.4% 3.2% 7.9% FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 ROE ROCE 15
Driving Margins Through Strategic Value Addition From Volume to Value: Sangam enters its next growth chapter with a margin-first mindset. 59% 56% 54% 55% 52% 50% 47% 50% 50% 40% 43% 45% 45% 45% 50% 53% 50% 50% 1% 1% 1% 3% 42% 42% 44% 45% 45% 43% 41% 40% 41% FY18 FY19 FY20 FY21 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 Yarn Fabric and Garment Others Gross Profit Margin Value Added Products and Gross Margin % 16
Working Capital Efficiency Strengthened WC days improved to 55 in FY26 from 80 in FY25, driven by faster inventory turnover, and improved payable terms, reflecting stronger cash flow management. 137 96 95 108 105 87 78 49 49 56 62 65 42 72 47 59 87 98 FY21 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 Inventory Days Recievable Days Payable Days Working Capital Cycle 17
High-Value Client Relationships 18
Globally Recognized Accreditations 19 GLOBAL RECYCLED STANDARD ORGANIC CONTENT STANDARD GLOBAL ORGANIC TEXTILE STANDARD QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS CERTIFICATIONS QUALITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS CERTIFICATIONS SOCIAL ACCOUNTABILITY STANDARDS
Recognized Four-Star Export House Sangam (India) Limited has been recognized as a four-star export house 470 423 921 757 867 1,109 1,167 FY 20 FY 21 FY 22 FY 23 FY 24 FY25 FY26 Exports (in Rs. Crore) 20
Strategic Updates
Strategic Backward Integration for a Sustainable Value Chain PET Bottle Flakes Recycled Polyester Fibre • Installed Capacity: 45 TPD (16,020 MT per annum) • Output Coverage: Meets ~50% of daily Polyester Fibre requirement Ensures stable recycled fibre supply, reducing input costs and strengthening competitiveness. Backward Integration & Cost Leadership Aligns with global brands’ recycled mandates, unlocking stronger export potential. Co-location with yarn unit cuts logistics cost and speeds up turnaround. Expands recycled material use, reinforcing ESG and circular economy focus. Sustainability as a Growth Driver Operational Efficiency ESG Leadership 22
Yarn - Improving The Mix KEY HIGHLIGHTS PERFORMANCE & FEATURES 39 34 34 29 26 23 16 18 16 18 23 27 FY21 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 Yarn (as a % of Revenue) PV Yarn Cotton Yarn Plant Spindles Rotors Knitting Machines Biliya Kalan 96,864 - - Soniyana 26,736 - - Sareri 1,83,264 4,584 32 T OT AL YAR N C AP AC IT Y 109,620 MTPA NO. OF C U ST OMER S (Q1 F Y27) 274 PV Yarn 101 Cotton Yarn PLANT CAPACITY & LOCATIONS Leader in PV dyed yarn in India Export yarn to 33+ countries. Established Distribution Network Yarn Produced: Cotton & PV Dyed. Manufacturer of 100% cotton Yarn, Core Spun Yarn, Eli Twist Yarn & Slub Yarn Latest technology for producing and exporting high quality cotton yarn with different fiber blends 01 04 03 02 23
Denim Fabric – Revenue increased 3.04x in 6 years KEY HIGHLIGHTS PERFORMANCE & FEATURES CAPACITY & CUSTOMER BASE 01 02 03 04 05 06 One of the largest exporter with exports to 25+ countries and market leader of Denim Fabric in country Producers of wide range of denim fabric ranging from 4Ozs to 15Ozs Working with value added yarns taking advantage of in-house yarn capabilities R&D driven, sustainable product range encompasses Basic, Twills, Broken, Satins, Denim Shirting, Fancy Dobby and Regular Dobby Very strong domestic market position while working with leading brands internationally and domestically Latest finishing technique such as Flat, Thermo, Mill Wash, Calendar, Over Dyed 21 26 25 28 29 28 FY21 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 Denim Fabric (as a % of Revenue) A S O F J U N E 2 0 2 6 60 Million meters/annum Denim Fabric production capacity P R OC E S S I NG 5 Indigo lines 298 weaving machines & 1 Rope Dyeing line for denim fabric weaving NO. OF C U S TOME R S ( Q1 F Y 2 7 ) 181 24
Synthetic Fabric – Significant Market Share KEY HIGHLIGHTS PERFORMANCE & FEATURES PRODUCTION CAPACITY 01 04 03 02 One of the largest exporter and market leader of PV fabric in country Significant market share in processing PV, PV Lycra, PVW, Polyester woolen & 100% wool Export to 45+ countries Very strong domestic market position while working with leading brands internationally and domestically. 22 19 22 22 19 19 FY21 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 Synthetic Fabric with Processing (as a % of Revenue) WEAVING ASSETS (JUNE 2026) 54 MMPA Fabric Weaving 76 MMPA Fabric Processing 52 Chambers 304 Machines 7 Stenters Designing Tech State-of-the-art computerized designing and high- speed air jet Weaving Machines Client Footprint customers in Q1 FY27 488 . Premium Blends Manufacturer of finest fabrics in polyester, viscose and other blended fibers Vertical Integration Working with value added yarns taking advantage of in-house yarn capabilities UNIQUE FEATURES 25
Garment – Revenue increased 3.55x in 6 years KEY HIGHLIGHTS PERFORMANCE & FEATURES 01 PLANT CAPACITY & LOCATIONS 05 04 03 02 India’s largest manufacturers of Seamless Garments- C9 Athleisure wear, Intimate wear and Casual Wear 2,000+ touch points. Cutting edge machinery sourced from Santoni, Italy Product range: encompasses variety of blends as well as natural fibers 2 3 3 3 3 3 FY21 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 Garment (as a % of Revenue) 254 crore seconds/annum GARMENT MANUFACTURING CAPACITY 144 SEAMLESS GARMENT KNITTING MACHINES NO. OF CUSTOMERS (Q1 FY27) 239 26
Strategic Priorities Accelerate shift to fabrics, seamless wear & branded apparel for higher margins. Value-Added Product Expansion Operational Efficiency Deploy automation, digitization, and green energy to cut costs, boost uptime, and optimize resources. Optimize working capital through integration and efficient cash flow across all business verticals. Working Capital Ensure quality, design agility, and timely delivery while using buyer feedback to refine products and services. Customer Centricity 01 04 03 02 27
Significant Focus on Sustainability and CSR Empowering CommunityRecycle Renewable Energy Water Consumption 30,000MT p.a. of recycled fiber comes through recycling of 38,400MT plastic waste Consuming 12,500MT p.a. cotton & other waste minimizing environmental footprint Established Institutes and University Established NABH- certified hospital 5 plant locations, generating 19 MW of solar power 5 MW wind energy facility 3 effluent treatment plants 4 sewage treatment plants 28
Annexures
Our Strong Leadership MR. R. P. SONI Chairman o Founder & Chairman of Sangam India Ltd.; ~40 years of experience in textiles; known for strong business acumen o Built one of the world’s largest textiles businesses with a proven track record in scaling operations and creating a globally competitive textile platform DR. S. N. MODANI Vice Chairman o With Sangam since 1989; PhD in Strategic Management, M.Sc. (Chemistry), MBA o Extensive industry leadership with decades of leadership across premier textile institutions (RTMA, ICMA) and key national forums including FICCI, shaping sectoral thought and policy direction MR. V. K. SODANI Executive Director & CEO (Fabrics and Garment business) MR. ANURAG SONI Managing Director o Leads the fabrics and garment vertical, driving integrated scale across manufacturing, product development and market expansion o Focused on building differentiated offerings, strengthening brand presence and delivering operational excellence across domestic and global markets o Drives enterprise strategy, finance, and operations with a focus on growth, profitability, and disciplined capital allocation o Building scalable, sustainable, and future-ready business models through operational excellence and long-term value creation CA S. R. DAKHERA CFO MR. PRANAL MODANI CEO (Yarn & Denim Business) o Leading strategic investments in sustainability, technology upgradation, and product innovation to drive long-term value and industry leadership o Expanding global footprint through export-led growth in denim and spinning, while enhancing operational resilience and cost competitiveness o B.Sc. (Maths) from Rajasthan University; Fellow Chartered Accountant o Over 37 years of leadership experience across diverse industries, with deep expertise in financial strategy, capital allocation, risk management and driving disciplined, profitable growth 30
Well-Structured Board 31 z MR. SUDHIR MAHESHWARI Independent Director MRS. IRINA GARG Independent Director MR. DINESH CHANDER PATWARI Independent Director MR. UPENDRA PRASAD SINGH Independent Director o With over 34 years of experience, he is the Founding and Managing Partner of Synergy Capital Corp. LLP, specializing in strategic and financial advisory. o Previously served on the Group Management Board of ArcelorMittal, where he held key leadership roles in Corporate Finance, Tax, and Risk Management. o Served 35 years in the Indian Revenue Service, retiring as Principal Chief Commissioner of Income Tax, Rajasthan under the Ministry of Finance. o Holds a postgraduate degree in Psychology and a PhD in Revenue Administration; completed an Executive Program at Wharton University, Pennsylvania. o Served 36 years in the Indian Revenue Service with a diverse career in income tax administration, including handling key investigations like the 1992 securities scam. o Holds an MBA from IIM Ahmedabad and completed a specialization in Treasury & Forex Management from ICFAI. o Served over 37 years in the IAS (Odisha Cadre), retiring as Secretary, Ministry of Textiles, Government of India. o Also held the position of Secretary, Department of Water Resources, River Development & Ganga Rejuvenation, Ministry of Jal Shakti, for over three years.
Historical Income Statement *Note: 1. Revenue is inclusive of Other Incomes 2. Total Expenditure excluding Depreciation and Finance Cost Particulars (in Rs. Cr) FY21 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 Revenue* 1,369 2,445 2,729 2,641 2,872 3,243 Total Expenditure 1,237 2,130 2,411 2,413 2,612 2,914 EBITDA 132 315 318 228 260 329 EBITDA Margin % 9.6% 12.9% 11.7% 8.6% 9.1% 10.1% Depreciation 81 70 79 97 114 95 Exceptional Items - 12 26 7 7 7 Profit Before Interest & Tax 51 233 213 124 139 227 Interest 49 48 54 71 95 114 Profit Before Tax 2 185 159 53 44 113 Tax -2 43 29 13 12 30 Profit After Tax 4 142 130 40 32 83 Basic EPS (Rs) 1.0 32.2 29.4 8.2 6.3 16.4 Diluted EPS (Rs) 1.0 32.1 27.3 8.2 6.3 16.4 32
Historical Balance Sheet Particulars (in Rs. Cr) FY21 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 Particulars (in Rs. Cr) FY21 FY22 FY23 FY24 FY25 FY26 (a) Equity Share Capital 43 43 45 50 50 50 Non-Current Assets (b) Share Warrant 0 26 23 0 0 0 Property, Plant and Equipment 586 595 720 1,004 1,273 1,500 (c) Other Equity 509 647 815 934 957 1,026 Right of Use Assets 0 3 2 1 3 2 Total Equity 552 716 883 984 1,007 1,076 Capital Work in Progress 9 74 223 219 172 82 Non-current Liabilities Other Intangible Assets 5 4 3 2 2 7 Financial Liabilities Intangible Assets under development 0 0 0 3 6 2 (a) Borrowing 204 181 340 619 722 719 Financial Assets (b) Lease Liability 0 2 1 0 2 1 (a) Investments 0 1 1 1 1 25 Other Non-Current Liabilities & Provisions 0 0 10 36 0 1 (b) Other Financial Assets 10 26 31 27 35 37 Deferred Tax Liabilities (Net) 49 38 35 19 44 62 Other Non-Current Assets 6 54 114 115 77 65 Provisions 0 0 0 0 22 19 Total Non-Current Asset 615 757 1094 1,372 1,570 1,719 Total Non-Current Liabilities 253 221 385 675 789 803 Current Assets Current Liabilities Inventories 376 528 513 669 576 587 (a) Borrowings 385 426 484 446 413 557 Investments 0 0 7 10 79 129 (b) Lease Liabilities 0 1 2 1 1 1 Trade Receivables 280 376 353 448 518 637 (c) Trade Payables 116 287 227 427 603 698 Cash and Cash Equivalents 10 22 28 28 52 66 (d) Other Financial Liabilities 74 132 137 145 113 147 Other financial assets 55 61 56 68 35 64 Provisions 17 19 23 37 17 16 Current Tax Assets 6 0 7 9 5 4 Other current liabilities 10 18 19 0 0 16 Other current assets 66 72 102 124 122 109 Current Tax Liabilities 0 4 0 15 13 0 Assets Held for Sale 0 8 0 0 0 0 Total Current Liabilities 603 887 892 1,070 1,159 1,436 Total Current Assets 794 1,067 1,067 1,357 1,386 1,596 Total Equity and Liabilities 1,409 1,824 2,161 2,729 2,955 3,315 Total Assets 1,409 1,824 2,161 2,729 2,955 3,315 33
Investor Relations: Go India Advisors Thank you Name: Mr. Arjun Agal Tel: +91 9252145210 Email: arjunagal@sangamgroup.com Sangam (India) Ltd Name: Ms. Garima Singla Tel: +91 9780042377 Email: garima@goindiaadvisors.com Name: Ms. Mehal Gogia Tel: +91 9140969229 Email: mehal@goindiaadvisors.com